Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis on Map 

Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Nevropolis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis.


 

Main information about Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis

Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.75155, 22.49285.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Stavros, Molos, Anthili, Kainouryion, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Karavomilos, Tithorea, Mexiatai, Renginion, Frantzis, Kompotades, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Xinias, Gorgopotamos, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Skarfeia, Pavliani, Ayia Marina, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Agrilia, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Ayia Trias, Amouri, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Komnina, Koromilea, Ayia Marina, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Mendenitsa, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kalamakion, Kallidhromon, Oiti, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Ano Dhamasta, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Palamas, Bralos, Tithronio, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Longitsion, Koumaritsion, Varka, Panorama, Ayios Charalampos, Petarades, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Palaiokhorion, Melissia, Magoula, Koutsouro, Nea Ypati, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Drosia, Limogardhion, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Gkiona, Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Thermopylae, Pyrgos, Chionias, Tsouka, Pera Lakkos, Kremmydades, Raidholakka, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi, Psili Rachi, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Epixenia Ofiteia;

Other names: Límni Nevrópolis, Limni Nevropolis, Nevropoli, Λίμνη Νευρόπολης, Νευρόπολη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis


THU 17.10

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

21°/16°
1,019 hPa
SAT 19.10

21°/16°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/16°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/16°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

20°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

18°/14°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

19°/13°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.10

17°/13°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Intermittent lake Limni Nevropolis


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Limni Nevropolis on GoogleMaps

Limni Nevropolis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Nevropolis.


Limni Nevropolis on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Nevropolis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Nevropolis.


Limni Nevropolis on Wikimapia

Limni Nevropolis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Nevropolis.


Limni Nevropolis on HotelsMap

Limni Nevropolis on HotelsMap. Limni Nevropolis.