Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on Map 

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Paraskevi Lamieon. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agia Paraskevi Lamieon.


 

Main information about Agia Paraskevi Lamieon

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.90105, 22.49024.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Stavros, Molos, Anthili, Domokos, Omvriaki, Kainouryion, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Karavomilos, Mexiatai, Anavra, Renginion, Frantzis, Kompotades, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Xinias, Filiadhon, Gorgopotamos, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Skarfeia, Pavliani, Ayia Marina, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Agrilia, Mandasia, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Ayia Trias, Amouri, Thavmako, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Komnina, Koromilea, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Mendenitsa, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Kofoi, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Ano Kalivia, Kalamakion, Kallidhromon, Oiti, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Ano Dhamasta, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Kariai, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Palamas, Bralos, Tithronio, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Longitsion, Koumaritsion, Varka, Panorama, Metallion, Ayios Charalampos, Petarades, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Melissia, Magoula, Koutsouro, Nea Ypati, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Drosia, Limogardhion, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Gravia, Mariolata, Drakospilia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia, Alia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Elafovouni, Strimbes, Kallidromo, Mesovouni, Kotsalos, Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Thermopylae, Pyrgos, Tsouka, Pyrgaki, Kremmydades, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena;

Other names: Agía Paraskeví Lamiéon, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Αγία Παρασκευή Λαμιέων.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agia Paraskevi Lamieon


THU 20.06

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.06

26°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 22.06

27°/21°
1,015 hPa
SUN 23.06

31°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 24.06

26°/18°
1,013 hPa
TUE 25.06

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 26.06

24°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 27.06

25°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 28.06

27°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 29.06

25°/18°
1,013 hPa
SUN 30.06

25°/18°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.07

28°/20°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agia Paraskevi Lamieon


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on GoogleMaps

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agia Paraskevi Lamieon.


Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agia Paraskevi Lamieon.


Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on Wikimapia

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agia Paraskevi Lamieon.


Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on HotelsMap

Agia Paraskevi Lamieon on HotelsMap. Agia Paraskevi Lamieon.