Lekouna on Map 

Lekouna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lekouna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lekouna.


 

Main information about Lekouna

Lekouna, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.65014, 23.23754.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lekouna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orchomenos, Atalanti, Malesina, Loutra Aidhipsou, Livanates, Limni, Martinon, Aidipsos, Rovies, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Neos Pirgos, Larimna, Tragana, Arkitsa, Agia Anna, Kastron, Ayios, Kokkinon, Gialtra, Theologos, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Kyrtoni, Megaplatanos, Metalleia, Ilia, Kiparission, Skala, Proskinas, Agiokampos, Mazion, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Skroponeria, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Lagonisi, Polilofon, Platanias, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Skepasti, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Pagoni, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Erima Kalivia, Maounis, Pyrgos, Varvara, Kalami, Loutsion, Pavlos, Stroviki, Agios Ioannis, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Voutas, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Marouli, Paliochori, Koulouros, Agiannakos, Neo Kokkino, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Drymona, Retsinolakkos, Kerasia, Myrtias, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Strafoi, Amelantes, Pappades, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Palaiovrysi, Achladi, Kotsikia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Darim, Megalovouna, Valandi, Telethrio, Kokkini, Xiro Oros, Ptoon Oros, Misopetri, Mytikos, Skiro, Platiki, Kantili Oros, Skarfi, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Koutsouflia, Anafsovala, Stavrodendri, Rachi Loutsas; the nearest hotels: Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Thalatta Seaside;

Other names: Lekoúna, Lekouna, Λεκούνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lekouna


MON 21.10

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/17°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/16°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/18°
1,011 hPa
THU 31.10

13°/11°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.11

11°/9°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lekouna


The nearest lakes: Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Lekouna on GoogleMaps

Lekouna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lekouna.


Lekouna on OpenStreetMaps

Lekouna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lekouna.


Lekouna on Wikimapia

Lekouna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lekouna.


Lekouna on HotelsMap

Lekouna on HotelsMap. Lekouna.